Ultima modifica: 11 Febbraio 2020

Ricevimento famiglie

Ricevimento famiglie a.s. 2019-20

DOCENTE Giorno Ora Sede
ACCILI ROBERTO Venerdì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
ALBESANO MANUELA Lunedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
AMODEO ELISABETTA Venerdì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
AZZARONE CARMELA Lunedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
BABULANO FEDORA Lunedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
BRAMOSANTI MARCO Lunedì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
BRIZIO FRANCO Venerdì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
CARDILE NICOLETTA Martedì Terza Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
CAROSI ROSSELLA Giovedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
CARUSO SIMONE Lunedì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
CASOLO ANTONIETTA Giovedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
CASTAGNA GABRIELLA Mercoledì Terza Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
CIAFREI VIOLA Lunedì Quarta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
CIANFANELLI ALESS Mercoledì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
CIOCCHETTI MARCELLO Lunedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
COTTICELLI ANNA Mercoledì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
DE VANNA LAURA Venerdì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
DELL’OSSO PATRIZIA Lunedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
DI MEO ROBERTO Lunedì Terza Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
DIEGOLI SILVIA Giovedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
DURANTI CATERINA Martedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FARINA ELENA Martedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FAUCI ROSETTA Venerdì Terza Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
FERRANTE BENEDETTO Mercoledì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FERRANTE SANDRO Martedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FERRARA FILOMENA Mercoledì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FIASCHETTI LUCIANO Martedì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FILIPPETTI MARIA C Giovedì Seconda Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
FIORI ALVARO Mercoledì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
FORTUNA MONIA Lunedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
FRANCHI LELLO Mercoledì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
GARGANO CLAUDIO Mercoledì Sesta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
GIANSANTI MONICA Mercoledì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
GRASSO FRANCESCO Mercoledì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
GROSSI EMILIANO Martedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
IACONO CLAUDIA Lunedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
ILLIANO MARIA PIA Mercoledì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
INNOCENZI DANILO Mercoledì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
IORIO AGNESE Lunedì Quarta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
IUDICELLO SANTINA Giovedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
LAZZARA ANTONINA Giovedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
LEONE MARIA Lunedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
LIBERATI AMEDEO Martedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
LIMONE ALFONSO Martedì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
LO CICERO FULVIO Giovedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
LUPU DANIELA Lunedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MADAMA MARCO Venerdì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MADDALENA FILIPPO Lunedì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MAGGIOLI NICLA Giovedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MAGNO GIULIANA Mercoledì Sesta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
MANGIARACINA MARIA R Martedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MANTELLA VINCENZA Martedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
MARABESE EMILIA Martedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO Giovedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MARTINI DAMIANO Venerdì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MAZZUOLI DONATELLA Giovedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MELE FRANCESCO Lunedì Quarta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
MEREO LUIGI Venerdì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MICELI MARCELLO Mercoledì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MIGLIORE NICOLA Mercoledì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MINERVA NATALE Mercoledì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MODESTINI PIERGIOR Giovedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MONTI ROMANI F Martedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
MOSCA MARIA R Mercoledì Quarta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
PACETTI RITA Giovedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
PANGALLO ROCCO Mercoledì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
PANZERA ANNA MARIA Lunedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
PAOLOTTI STEFANIA Martedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
PARMEGIANI MARTINA Martedì Quarta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
PIERRO LIA Mercoledì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
PONZIO RAFFAELLA Lunedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
QUARESIMA PAOLA Martedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
RACHIELE ELENA Lunedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
REA NOEMI Mercoledì Seconda Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
RETICO NICOLETTA Martedì Sesta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
RUSSO GIANCARLO Mercoledì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
SABATINI PAOLO Venerdì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
SALVATORI PLINIA Lunedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
SAMA’ BRUNO Lunedì Terza Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
SANTANGELI LUCIA Giovedì Seconda Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
SAVINO IRENE Martedì Terza Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
SEBASTIANELLI SARA Martedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
SGRO’ FRANCESCO Lunedì Seconda Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
SORTOLUZZI SIMONE Lunedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
SPAZIANI GRAZIELLA Venerdì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
SPINABIANCA MARCELLA Lunedì Sesta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
STRAPPOLINI MANRICO Martedì Quarta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
TODINI LIVIA Lunedì Quinta Via Napoli, 3 – Genzano di Roma
URBANO AMALIA Giovedì Sesta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
VENEZIA ALESSANDRA Lunedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
VINCENTI ILARIA Martedì Quinta Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale
VITETTI ANGELA Martedì Seconda Via della Stella, 7 – Albano Laziale